Nysa Devgan
-
Ajay Devgn's daughter Nysa's verdict on 'Singham Again' is out now | See Post
Bollywood | Nov 03, 2024, 12:09 PM ISTAjay Devgn's film Singham Again is ruling the box office and has collected 85 crores in just 2 days. Ajay's beloved daughter Nysa Devgn has also watched the movie and has given her reaction to it.
-
Kajol shares adorable pre-birthday post for daughter Nysa Devgan, says 'How she makes me grateful..'
Entertainment | Apr 19, 2024, 12:56 PM ISTOn Friday, actress Kajol shared an adorable pre-birthday post for her daughter Nysa Devgan, who will celebrate her 21st birthday on April 20, 2024. In the post, Kajol also penned down an emotional note for her kid. Check it out.
-
Nysa Devgan, Orry take internet by storm with their mushy pictures
Entertainment | Jul 06, 2023, 01:15 PM ISTThe rumoured couple, Orry-Nysa, has been papped together on several occasions.
-
Nysa Devgan's 20th birthday celebration was all about family and love | Viral Video
Celebrities | Apr 21, 2023, 04:41 PM ISTNysa Devgan is frequently spotted in Mumbai partying with her friends. From her rumoured boyfriends to her fashion statements and her videos at parties, she always manages to turn heads.
-
'Mera naam Nisa hai': Shouts Nysa Devgan after paps pronounce her name wrong, video goes viral
Celebrities | Apr 14, 2023, 10:44 AM ISTAjay Devgn and Kajol's daughter Nysa Devgan was spotted in the city on Thursday evening. She was accompanied by Orry aka Orhan Awatramani, Mouni Roy at the restaurant in Bandra.
-
Nysa Devgan's Rajasthan trip with Orhan Awatramani and friends | Photos
Entertainment | Apr 07, 2023, 04:42 PM ISTNysa Devgan is having a fun time with her buddy Orhan Awatramani and friends in Rajasthan. Have a look at the fun-filled photos.
-
Nysa Devgn and Kajol look like royalty in new photos from NMACC launch
Entertainment | Apr 04, 2023, 07:04 PM ISTActress Kajol posted a bunch of photos with her daughter, Nysa Devgn. They both looked stunning together while wearing matching ivory outfits.
-
Kajol on daughter Nysa Devgn’s bold fashion choices: ‘She is 19 and having fun’
Celebrities | Mar 28, 2023, 07:50 PM ISTKajol opened up about that how she feels about her daughter Nysa Devgn's popularity at such an young age and her bold fashion choices.
-
Nysa Devgn dolled up in red lehenga; fans claim 'like mother like daughter'
Celebrities | Mar 09, 2023, 04:18 PM ISTNysa Devgn looks ever-beautiful in an Indian traditional attire designed by Anita Dongre for a photoshoot. Pictures on Instagram go viral and fans claim that she resembles her mother Kajol.
-
Nysa Devgan in ethnic with bindi wins heart; attends event with underprivileged students. Fans react
Celebrities | Feb 21, 2023, 07:37 AM ISTNysa Devgan recently interacted with more than 200 students in rural Ahmednagar under an initiative launched by her father Ajay Devgn's NY Foundations.
-
Nysa Devgan brutally trolled after she visits a temple wearing suit, netizens say 'Poo bani Parvati'
Celebrities | Jan 09, 2023, 07:22 AM ISTNysa Devgan's photos with mom Kajol on their visit to Siddhi Vinayak temple in Mumbai have gone viral on social media. While some trolled the star kid others defended her sartorial choices.
-
Nysa Devgan looks sexy in LBD for New Year's party. See her cozy photos with Orry
Fashion | Jan 02, 2023, 10:50 AM ISTNysa Devgan, who looked hot in a little black dress, posed with Orry as they partied together. The 19-year-old starkid is seen holding Orry close as they strike a stunning pose with their friends. In one of the pics, Nysa hugged Orry from behind.
-
Nysa Devgan dazzles in body-hugging pink dress; Khushi Kapoor goes glamourous in black | Photos
Fashion | Dec 26, 2022, 12:36 PM ISTIn a video, which has surfaced on the internet, Nysa looked sexy in a body-hugging pink dress which she teamed with light pink flats. On the other hand, Khushi Kapoor arrived in black.
-
Nysa Devgan is a party animal & these unseen videos of Kajol's daughter with her friends are proof
Celebrities | Nov 29, 2022, 07:10 AM ISTNysa Devgan, Kajol and Ajay Devgn's eldest is a social media star and her photos and videos often go viral. Recently, the 19-year-old was seen partying the night away with her friends. Watch inside videos and pics from the celebration here.
-
Inside Pics: Aryan Khan parties with Nysa Devgan as they attend big Bollywood Diwali bash together
Celebrities | Oct 27, 2022, 08:48 AM ISTInside Pics: It was a delight to see Aryan Khan and Nysa Devgan at a party together. The star kids were joined by other Bollywood celebs including names like Janhvi Kapoor, Ananya Panday, Sara Ali Khan, Ibrahim Ali Khan, Karan Johar and more.
-
Suhana Khan, Nysa Devgan look bold in gold at Bhumi Pednekar's Diwali bash | Inside PICS
Celebrities | Oct 22, 2022, 10:19 AM ISTSuhana Khan and Nysa Devgan looked bold and beautiful as they arrived for Bhumi Pednekar's Diwali bash. While SRK and Gauri's daughter was accompanied by her brother Aryan Khan, Kajol and Ajay Devgn's daughter arrived with her friends. See inside pics from Bollywood Diwali party.
-
Khushi Kapoor and Nysa Devgan, the new BFFs party together: See photos
Celebrities | Sep 02, 2022, 01:36 PM ISTThe star kids Khushi Kapoor and Nysa Devgan along with her friend Orhan were seen partying together at a bar in Khar, Mumbai. It seems that Bollywood has got a new BFF duo in town.