IndiaTV RSS Feeds
October 4, 2015
Bihar Assembly Election 2015
IndiaTV Dekho, Lakho Ka Sona Jeeto Contest

Why Buy India TV:

India TV offers an amalgamation of facts,news and views to reach out the consumers across the entire gamut of products and services in India. In a short span of time, India TV has gained significant ground in delivering news to the audiences across the globe. A list of our valued advertisers can be supplied on request at the discretion of India TV News for our valued partners. India TV has retained mutually beneficial relationships with some of India's most respected corporate houses.

Interested corporate's can explore this bright avenue.You can reach us at

North & East Mr. Saikat Dutta 9953840330
West & South Mr. Amit Bagaria 9821534190
Bangalore Mr. Supreeth S Gondkar 9845776278
Kolkata Mr. Shyamotpal Chandra 9830973571
Ahemdabad Vikas Gupta 9909912928
Delhi Sales Office 0120-3051000
Mumbai Sales Office 022 -32501837
India Tv Mobile Wesbite
'Puli' movie review - Hindi version lost in translation
Director: Chimbu Deven; Cast: Vijay, Sridevi, Shruti Hassan, Hansika Motwani  more
Singh is Bling movie review: Even with its flaws, Akshay makes it partly watchable
Cast: Akshay Kumar, Amy Jackson, Lara Dutta,  more
More »


Aap Ki Adalat

Rajat Sharma
view now

Prime Time Khabar

view now

Aaj Ka Bada Sawal

view now