IndiaTV RSS Feeds
November 27, 2015

Why Buy India TV:

India TV offers an amalgamation of facts,news and views to reach out the consumers across the entire gamut of products and services in India. In a short span of time, India TV has gained significant ground in delivering news to the audiences across the globe. A list of our valued advertisers can be supplied on request at the discretion of India TV News for our valued partners. India TV has retained mutually beneficial relationships with some of India's most respected corporate houses.

Interested corporate's can explore this bright avenue.You can reach us at

North & East Mr. Saikat Dutta 9953840330
West & South Mr. Amit Bagaria 9821534190
Bangalore Mr. Supreeth S Gondkar 9845776278
Kolkata Mr. Shyamotpal Chandra 9830973571
Ahemdabad Vikas Gupta 9909912928
Delhi Sales Office 0120-3051000
Mumbai Sales Office 022 -32501837
India Tv Mobile Wesbite
Tamasha movie review: Ranbir, Deepika shine in this long but rewarding film
Cast: Ranbir Kapoor, Deepika Padukone,Javed SheikhDirector: Imtiaz AliMusic: A.R.RehmanRating: ***(3/5)Tamasha  more
Prem Ratan Dhan Payo review: Salman shines in this otherwise missable flick
Cast: Salman Khan, Sonam Kapoor, Anupam Kher, Neil Nitin Mukesh,  more


Aap Ki Adalat

Rajat Sharma
view now

Prime Time Khabar

view now

Aaj Ka Bada Sawal

view now