Karisma Kapoor
-
What! Karisma Kapoor and Kareena Kapoor were kept waiting for this celebrity. Find out who
Celebrities | Mar 13, 2018, 06:52 PM ISTThe two gorgeous ladies were kept waiting for a high profile celebrity.
-
Sunjay Kapoor's wife Priya Sachdev writes a heartfelt note to wish Karisma Kapoor's children
Celebrities | Mar 13, 2018, 04:29 PM ISTKarisma threw a birthday party for her kids which was attended by her ex-husband Sunjay Kapoor and her boyfriend Sandeep Toshniwal as well.
-
Karisma Kapoor celebrates daughter Samaira’s birthday with ex-husband Sunjay Kapur, see pics
Celebrities | Mar 12, 2018, 12:41 PM ISTCheckout the pics from Karisma Kapoor's daughter Samaira's birthday bash.
-
I don't think nepotism exists, says Kareena Kapoor Khan
Bollywood | Mar 11, 2018, 10:45 AM ISTThe debate over nepotism started when actor Kangana Ranaut called director Karan Johar "the flagbearer of nepotism" on his chat show in 2016.
-
Kareena Kapoor Khan and Karisma Kapoor share frame with Hillary Clinton, see pic
Bollywood | Mar 11, 2018, 10:29 AM ISTCheckout the beautiful picture of Kapoor sisters with the former US secretary of state, Hillary Clinton.
-
‘I was obsessed with Madhuri Dixit and late Sridevi’: Kareena Kapoor
Bollywood | Mar 11, 2018, 09:57 AM ISTAsked about their favourite movie of Sridevi, they both said it was "Khuda Gawah" and they watched it together in theatre eight times.
-
When exes Karisma Kapoor and Abhishek Bachchan came under one roof at Mohit Marwah's wedding in UAE
Celebrities | Feb 22, 2018, 07:34 PM ISTJunior Bachchan had got engaged to Karisma in 2002, but it was called off a few months later.
-
Karisma and Kareena Kapoor Khan celebrate father Randhir Kapoor’s 71st birthday (In Pics)
Celebrities | Feb 15, 2018, 10:53 PM ISTRandhir Kapoor is celebrating his 71st birthday today.
-
Amrita Arora birthday bash: Kareena Kapoor Khan, Malaika Arora and Karisma Kapoor party hard in Goa, see pics
Celebrities | Jan 31, 2018, 02:20 PM ISTAmrita Arora is celebrating her 40th birthday in Goa with her best friends Kareena Kapoor Khan, Malaika Arora and Karisma Kapoor.
-
Karisma Kapoor meets her ex-husband Sanjay Kapur with son Kiaan for lunch, see pics
Bollywood | Jan 19, 2018, 03:27 PM ISTKarisma Kapoor recently made headlines due to the viral pics of her kids Kiaan and Samiera with her ex-husband Sanjay Kapur.
-
Karisma Kapoor’s ex-husband Sunjay Kapoor happily poses with kids Samiera-Kiaan, wife Priya can’t stop gushing
Celebrities | Jan 17, 2018, 04:46 PM ISTSamiera-Kiaan spends time in Delhi time and again with their father, Sunjay Kapoor who is a doting dad to them.
-
Happy birthday Salman Khan: 10 leading ladies of the superstar
Bollywood | Dec 27, 2017, 10:20 AM ISTToday on Salman’s 52nd birthday, we bring you a list of 10 of his leading ladies.
-
Baby Taimur Ali Khan at late grandfather Shashi Kapoor’s residence for Christmas party, see pics
Entertainment | Dec 25, 2017, 04:53 PM ISTTaimur, who recently turned one year old on December 20, looked super cute in a green and grey sweatshirt paired with a cool pair of denims and red sneakers.
-
Karisma Kapoor attends Kareena Kapoor Khan's private Christmas bash with beau Sandeep Toshniwal; pics inside
Bollywood | Dec 25, 2017, 02:35 PM ISTLolo who has never opened up about Sandeep and her relationship attended the party with him.
-
Taimur turns 1: Check the inside pictures of royal baby’s birthday celebrations at Pataudi Palace
Celebrities | Dec 20, 2017, 02:08 PM ISTLate actor Shashi Kapoor's son Karan Kapoor is also present at Taimur's first birthday celebrations.
-
Malaika Arora trolled for wearing too short dress, called ‘aunty’ on social media
Celebrities | Dec 16, 2017, 09:16 AM ISTTo us, Malaika Arora is looking a complete stunner in this maroon shift dress!
-
Kareena Kapoor, Karan Johar, Malaika Arora have a gala time at Christmas party, see pics
Celebrities | Dec 15, 2017, 12:21 PM ISTAt the pre-Christmas party, Kareena, who looked lovely in her white attire, was seen having some good time with bestie Karan Johar.
-
Karisma Kapoor-Sandeep Toshniwal marriage rumours: Randhir Kapoor extends his blessings
Bollywood | Nov 14, 2017, 10:55 AM ISTAfter the divorce of Karisma Kapoor’s rumoured boyfriend Sandeep Toshniwal with his orthodontist wife Ashrita, the rumours of Lolo’s marriage is creating quite a buzz on the internet these days.
-
SPOTTED! Karisma Kapoor on a dinner date with rumoured beau Sandeep Toshniwal
Entertainment | Nov 12, 2017, 03:43 PM ISTSPOTTED! Karisma Kapoor on a dinner date with rumoured beau Sandeep Toshniwal
-
Karisma Kapoor’s rumoured boyfriend Sandeep Toshniwal gets divorced
Celebrities | Nov 08, 2017, 06:07 PM ISTSandeep Toshniwal finally ended his 14-year-long marriage with wife Ashrita on Monday.