Jasleen Matharu
-
Bigg Boss 12: Twitterati slam Jasleen Matharu for choosing makeup over her partner Anup Jalota
TV | Oct 02, 2018, 08:39 AM ISTJasleen Matharu seemed to be confused about her decision and broke down.
-
Bigg Boss 12: Will Jasleen Matharu sacrifice her makeup and hair to save Anup Jalota from nominations? Watch Video!
TV | Oct 01, 2018, 05:50 PM ISTDipika Kakar will ask Jasleen to give up her glamorous avatar to protect boyfriend Anup Jalota.
-
Bigg Boss 12: Anup Jalota to leave Salman Khan’s show soon?
TV | Sep 28, 2018, 04:41 PM ISTWill Jasleen Matharu also walk out of Bigg Boss 12 with beau Anup Jalota?
-
Bigg Boss 12: When Jasleen Matharu kissed Anup Jalota in the BB house
TV | Sep 26, 2018, 07:38 PM ISTJasleen and Anup, before entering the Bigg Boss 12 house, said that they just share guru and shishya relationships.
-
Bigg Boss 12: Was Jasleen Matharu pregnant with Anup Jalota's child last year?
TV | Sep 27, 2018, 12:37 PM ISTIt is revealed that Bigg Boss 12 contestant Jasleen Matharu was pregnant with Anup Jalota’s child last year and had it aborted.
-
Kurukshetra: Debate on Bigg Boss 12 contestants' Anup Jalota and Jasleen Matharu relationship
Kurukshetra | Sep 24, 2018, 09:24 PM ISTKurukshetra: Debate on Bigg Boss 12 contestants' Anup Jalota and Jasleen Matharu relationship.
-
Bigg Boss 12: Father of Jasleen Matharu speaks to India TV on her relationship with Anup Jalota
Entertainment | Sep 24, 2018, 06:28 PM ISTBigg Boss 12: Father of Jasleen Matharu speaks to India TV on her relationship with Anup Jalota.
-
I wish him the best: Anup Jalota’s ex wife Sonali Rathod on his relationship with Jasleen Matharu
TV | Sep 22, 2018, 05:45 PM ISTIt is also said that Bigg Boss 12 contestants Anup and Jasleen will be send in torture room in the coming episodes.
-
Bigg Boss 12: Not Anup Jalota, but my daughter was offered Salman Khan’s show, says Jasleen Matharu’s father
TV | Sep 21, 2018, 01:30 PM ISTAccording to Jasleen Matharu's father, it was his daughter who was offered to do Bigg Boss 12. They sent Anup Jalota as her teacher, not boyfriend.
-
Rhea Chakraborty shares pictures with Mahesh Bhatt, netizen ask, ‘are they dating?’
Celebrities | Sep 21, 2018, 09:40 AM ISTAs Rhea Chakraborty shared hugging pictures with Mahesh Bhatt, trolls compared them with Bigg Boss 12 couple Anup Jalota and Jasleen Matharu.
-
Bigg Boss 12: Anup Jalota’s alleged girlfriend Jasleen Matharu says she’s looking for boyfriend in throwback video
TV | Sep 21, 2018, 10:05 AM ISTIn the video, Bigg Boss 12 contestant and Anup Jalota's alleged girlfriend Jasleen Matharu can be heard saying that she's looking for a boyfriend.
-
Aaj Ka Viral: Jasleen Matharu's father's reaction on her link-up rumour with Anup Jalota
Aaj Ka Viral | Sep 20, 2018, 10:49 PM ISTKnow the truth behind the Bigg Boss 12 contestants Jasleen Matharu and Anup Jalota's link-up rumours.
-
Bigg Boss 12: I will never approve of her relationship with Anup Jalota, says Jasleen Matharu’s father
TV | Sep 20, 2018, 06:45 AM ISTJasleen Matharu's father claims that he didn't know about his daughter's relationship with Anup Jalota. He even refused to visit his daughter if the Bhajan singer is around.
-
Latest TV News September 19: Shilpa Shinde on Anup -Jasleen relationship, Parul Chauhan’s wedding & more
TV | Sep 19, 2018, 02:06 PM ISTLatest TV News September 19: Former Bigg Boss winner Shilpa Shinde came out in support of Anup Jalota and Jasleen Matharu, Ishqbaaz to go off air soon, Parul Chauhan to walk the aisle in real life and more.
-
Bigg Boss 12: Shilpa Shinde opens up about Anup Jalota-Jasleen relationship, says targeting him is not right
TV | Sep 27, 2018, 12:38 PM ISTShilpa Shinde entered the Bigg Boss 12 house along with popular TV actor Karan Patel as a moderator aka Sanchalak.
-
Bigg Boss 12: Anup Jalota when alleged gf Jasleen denied sharing bed with him, says 'Toh main dur ho gaya'
TV | Sep 19, 2018, 09:24 AM ISTWatch Anup Jalota's reaction when girlfriend Jasleen Matharu denied sharing bed with him on Bigg Boss 12 show.
-
20 Stories: Bhajan Singer Anup Jalota wishes to change his image in Bigg Boss 12
Entertainment | Sep 18, 2018, 05:12 PM ISTBhajan singer Anup Jalota enters the Bigg Boss 12 house with girlfriend Jasleen Matharu who is 37 years younger to him. He wishes to change his serious image on the show.
-
Bigg Boss 12: Anup Jalota and Girlfriend Jasleen Matharu’s hilarious memes are breaking the internet
Trending | Sep 27, 2018, 12:38 PM ISTNot just among the housemates, but Anup Jalota and Jasleen Matharu's unique relationship has raised a storm on Twitter.
-
Bigg Boss 12: Before dating Jasleen Matharu, Anup Jalota was married to these three women
TV | Sep 18, 2018, 09:07 AM ISTAnup Jalota and Jasleen Matharu are already creating much buzz inside as well as outside the Bigg Boss 12 house.
-
Bigg Boss 12: Jasleen Matharu’s father reacts to his daughter’s relationship with singer Anup Jalota
TV | Sep 18, 2018, 11:38 PM ISTJasleen’s father Kesar Matharu has come to the forefront to talk about his daughter’s relationship with singer Anup Jalota.